Prechod na navigáciu Hlavné menu
Materská škola, Mierová 315/10, Považská Bystrica

Deti

MŠ Mierová 315/10


 

I. trieda

1. Hradský Michal
2. Bambúchová Michaela
3. Vokel Jakub
4. Smataníková Zoja
5. Procházka Peter
6. Čiernik Tomáš
7. Plevák Šimon
8. Koštová Ema
9. Haferová Katka
10. Michalíková Anna
11. Kováčiková Lenka
12. Bieliková Mia
13. Matejka Matej 
14. Kališík Martin
15. Krúpa Nikolas
16. Kulich Ivan
17. Kosmanová Barbora
18. Kudlej Michal
19. Muráň Patrik
20. Mazreku Mirjeta
21. Zadňančin Peter


 

II. trieda

1. Buček Matúš
2. Ďurica Tomáš
3. Filo Lukáš
4. Garaj Filip
5. Hradský Alexander
6. Jaroš Viliam
7. Lovíšek Anton
8. Krasňan Leo
9. Miškechová Sandra
10. Orságová Kristína
11. Pazúr Jozef
12. Prudký Patrik
13. Slaninka Ján
14. Ševčíková Alexandra
15. Jakubec Tobias
16. Zábranský Peter
17. Tamášiová Soňa
18. Zigová Alexandra
19. Zigo Lukáš
20. Záhradník Samuel
21. Ostrochovský Daniel


 

III. trieda

1. Baláž  Igor Ján
2. Baláž Patrik
3. Briestenský Marek
4. Bauerová Karolína
5. Marek Haviar
6. Buček Matej
7. Janošková Sára
8. Jaroš Peter
9. Balážová Kristína
10. Kováčiková Adriana
11. Kiššová Vanessa
12. Kvaššay Filip
13. Lehotský Tomáš
14. Letková Sofia
15. Majtán Samuel
16. Mitašík Martin
17. Zajac Jakub
18. Remencová Diana
19. Sádecký Peter
20. Štefinová Miroslava
21. Topor Šimon
22. Pavlíková Nela
23. Kamasová Ema
24. Ďurkechová Alica

 

 

 

IV. trieda

1. Harantová Lucia
2. Hriňáková Simona
3. Baroš Alexander
4. Beranová Anna
5. Bysterský Patrik
6. Činčurová Karolína
7. Ďuriš Tomáš
8. Hakáč Radoslav
9. Hehejík Marek
10. Jakubech Filip
11. Krúpa Tobias
12. Lokšík Marco
13. Martinková Simonka
14. Roncová Tatiana
15. Stráňovský Alexander
16. Urík Richard
17. Vician Oliver
18. Viskup Lukáš
19. Zacharová Simona
20. Kadák Matúš
21. Lovíšek kristián
22. Osrman Jakub
23. Kubiš Matej
24. Buček Marián
25. Lovíšková Petra
26. Bukaj Damián

 

 



Elokované triedy Milochov 224 


I. trieda

Peter Valjent
Filip Mihálik
Lucas Gašpárek
Eliška Tatrnová
Marika Trníková
Daniel Cigánik
Marek Belás
Sára Melicheríková
Lukáš Abík
Dávid Babuša
Alexander Babuša
Juraj Talaš
Natália Mehešová
Šimon Pavlík
Dominika Mojtová
Marek Nemčík
Viktoria Hájková
Martin Podoben
Tomáš Ďurdík
Patrik Šipka
Simon Babuša
Sofia Stráňovská
Nina Slamková
 


Elokované triedy Orlové 94


 

I. trieda

1. Baculíková Natália   
2. Biel Šimon    
3. Bieliková Martina   
4. Bučková Katarína   
5. Ďurkovský Dominik   
6. Ďurovec Matej   
7. Gašparková  Diana   
8. Hrošková Kamila   
9. Kollár Daniel   
10.Kosák Andrej   
11.Kostelanský Samuel  
12.Krajčík Matej   
13.Králik Nikolas   
14. Lovíšková Liana   
15.Miniarová Anna   
16.Monošíková Andrea   
17.Reváková  Anna   
18. Sefia David   
19.Selepová Linda
20.Slovák Samuel
21.Štefániková Nina
22.Talčík Jakub


 

 

II. trieda

1. Balcarová Vivien
2. Berhanová Klaudia
3. Bolčeková Alexandra
4. Ďurkechová Alicka
5. Fedorová Viktória
6. Harmaniaková Laura
7. Hromadík Šimon
8. Janoška Peter
9. Maťašovská Tamara
10.Matušíková Katarína
11.Monošíková Alicka
12. Rosinová Lea
13. Rosinová Rebeka
14. Sláviková Patrícia
15. Selepová Nina
16. Štrichel Matej
17. Varhaníková Karolína
18. Talda Ján

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

webygroup

dnes je: 20.9.2017

meniny má: Ľuboslav, Ľuboslava

podrobný kalendár



1562719

Úvodná stránka